Pools & Standings

Gm = Games W = Wins L = Losses
GF = Goals for GA = Goals against
GD = Goal diff

Mixed, Group A

#TeamGamesPGWinsWLossesLGoals forGFGoals againstGAGoal diffGD
1
3
3
0
32
25
7
2
3
2
1
34
29
5
3
3
1
2
28
28
0
4
3
0
3
23
35
-12
Continues to: Pre-Quarters

Games

Mainzelrenner 12 - 10 Mubidisk  Game play
UFA 13 - 6 Tourne-Disc  Game play
Mainzelrenner 11 - 7 Tourne-Disc  Game play
UFA 7 - 13 Mubidisk  Game play
Mainzelrenner 9 - 8 UFA  Game play
Tourne-Disc 10 - 11 Mubidisk  Game play

Mixed, Group B

#TeamGamesPGWinsWLossesLGoals forGFGoals againstGAGoal diffGD
1
3
3
0
36
16
20
2
3
2
1
35
17
18
3
3
1
2
16
34
-18
4
3
0
3
16
36
-20
Continues to: Pre-Quarters

Games

Russo Turisto 13 - 4 LOL  Game play
Solebang 3 - 13 GRUT  Game play
Russo Turisto 10 - 9 GRUT  Game play
Solebang 10 - 8 LOL  Game play
Russo Turisto 13 - 3 Solebang  Game play
GRUT 13 - 4 LOL  Game play

Mixed, Group C

#TeamGamesPGWinsWLossesLGoals forGFGoals againstGAGoal diffGD
1
3
2
1
35
26
9
2
3
2
1
34
33
1
3
3
2
1
34
30
4
4
3
0
3
25
39
-14
Continues to: Pre-Quarters

Games

Crazy Dogs 7 - 13 Corocotta  Game play
Midnight Cobras 9 - 11 HuskEZ All Stars  Game play
Midnight Cobras 13 - 9 Corocotta  Game play
Crazy Dogs 12 - 13 HuskEZ All Stars  Game play
Corocotta 12 - 10 HuskEZ All Stars  Game play
Midnight Cobras 13 - 6 Crazy Dogs  Game play

Mixed, Group D

#TeamGamesPGWinsWLossesLGoals forGFGoals againstGAGoal diffGD
1
3
3
0
36
25
11
2
3
2
1
35
27
8
3
3
1
2
27
36
-9
4
3
0
3
28
38
-10
Continues to: Pre-Quarters

Games

TBC 10 - 12 BC Kosmodysk  Game play
Comic Sands 9 - 10 Chupacabras  Game play
Comic Sands 13 - 9 BC Kosmodysk  Game play
TBC 10 - 13 Chupacabras  Game play
TBC 8 - 13 Comic Sands  Game play
Chupacabras 13 - 6 BC Kosmodysk  Game play

Mixed, Pre-Quarters

Game 1 Mainzelrenner - TBC 12 - 8  Game play
Game 2 Russo Turisto - Crazy Dogs 11 - 6  Game play
Game 3 Midnight Cobras - LOL 13 - 4  Game play
Game 4 Chupacabras - Tourne-Disc 5 - 10  Game play
Game 5 Mubidisk - BC Kosmodysk 9 - 7  Game play
Game 6 UFA - Comic Sands 12 - 10  Game play
Game 7 GRUT - Corocotta 13 - 12  Game play
Game 8 Solebang - HuskEZ All Stars 5 - 13  Game play
Winners continues in:Playoff (1-8)
Losers continues in:Playoff (9-16)

Mixed, Playoff (1-8)

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Mainzelrenner   
9-11 GRUT  
GRUT   
 13-6 GRUT 
Tourne-Disc   
8-9 HuskEZ All Stars  
HuskEZ All Stars   
  13-12 Gold GRUT
Midnight Cobras   
11-6 Midnight Cobras  
UFA   
 11-10 Midnight Cobras 
Russo Turisto   
11-8 Russo Turisto Silver Midnight Cobras
Mubidisk   
   HuskEZ All Stars 
  11-10 Bronze HuskEZ All Stars
   Russo Turisto 
    
   4th Russo Turisto
  Mainzelrenner  
 11-9 Mainzelrenner 
  Tourne-Disc  
  10-11 5th UFA
  UFA  
 13-5 UFA 
  Mubidisk  
   6th Mainzelrenner
    
   Tourne-Disc 
  11-9 7th Tourne-Disc
   Mubidisk 
    
   8th Mubidisk
    

Mixed, Playoff (9-16)

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
TBC   
6-13 Corocotta  
Corocotta   
 12-13 Chupacabras 
Chupacabras   
12-8 Chupacabras  
Solebang   
  10-6 9th Chupacabras
LOL   
1-13 Comic Sands  
Comic Sands   
 13-6 Comic Sands 
Crazy Dogs   
8-12 BC Kosmodysk 10th Comic Sands
BC Kosmodysk   
   Corocotta 
  13-7 11th Corocotta
   BC Kosmodysk 
    
   12th BC Kosmodysk
  TBC  
 11-10 TBC 
  Solebang  
  13-8 13th TBC
  LOL  
 9-13 Crazy Dogs 
  Crazy Dogs  
   14th Crazy Dogs
    
   Solebang 
  10-6 15th Solebang
   LOL 
    
   16th LOL