#MEN KFUM Örebro 12 - 10 Hässliche Erdferkel [Final]

FINAL - 26/Oct 11:00 CEST F2 - #men - Group B
KFUM Örebro KFUM 12
... 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12
Hässliche Erdferkel Hass 10
... 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10
Max Scorer: 7 - Nordin (KFUM)
Max Assists: 5 - Angergård (KFUM)

See full game details

KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro (Örebro)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#1 Angergård, Stefan 0 0 0
#5 Enell, Isak 0 0 0
#7 Jennsjö, Joakim 1 2 3
#10 Byrén, Johan 2 3 5
#12 Holmgren, Jonathan 0 0 0
#20 Sahlin, Mikael 0 0 0
#52 Carlsson, Martin 0 2 2
#54 Karsbo, Lukas 0 0 0
#70 Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 1 0 1
#74 Larsson, Anton 0 0 0
#83 Angergård, Jonatan 1 5 6
#86 Nordin, Björn 7 0 7
Hässliche Erdferkel Hässliche Erdferkel (Marburg)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#38 Krüger, Florian 0 1 1
#67 Cruces, José 2 3 5
#12 Frings, Roman 0 0 0
#24 Hamann, Robert 0 1 1
#16 Müller, Moritz 0 0 0
#23 Hamann, Christian 2 3 5
#29 Freier, Erik 3 0 3
#33 Krusemark, Micha 0 0 0
#37 Kirvel, Christian 0 2 2
#69 Lühder, Wieland 2 0 2
#73 Senft, Christian 1 0 1
KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 2 3 2 2 11
Hässliche Erdferkel Hässliche Erdferkel Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
3 2 3 3 2 13
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
1 - 0 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Jennsjö, Joakim 2:15 2:15

Offense KFUM

1 - 1 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Hamann, Christian Freier, Erik 3:35 1:20
2 - 1 KFUM Örebro KFUM Carlsson, Martin Nordin, Björn 5:05 1:30
2 - 2 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Krüger, Florian Freier, Erik 7:30 2:25
2 - 3 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Hamann, Robert Senft, Christian 10:40 3:10
3 - 3 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Jorman Bergholm, Ludwig 12:35 1:55
3 - 4 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Kirvel, Christian Hamann, Christian 14:50 2:15
4 - 4 KFUM Örebro KFUM Carlsson, Martin Nordin, Björn 16:25 1:35
4 - 5 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Hamann, Christian Cruces, José 17:50 1:25
5 - 5 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Byrén, Johan 19:30 1:40
5 - 6 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Cruces, José Lühder, Wieland 20:45 1:15
6 - 6 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Nordin, Björn 22:10 1:25
7 - 6 KFUM Örebro KFUM Byrén, Johan Nordin, Björn 27:50 5:40

Timeout KFUM 24:20

Halftime (28:50)
8 - 6 KFUM Örebro KFUM Jennsjö, Joakim Angergård, Jonatan 29:50 1:00
8 - 7 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Cruces, José Lühder, Wieland 31:35 1:45
9 - 7 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Nordin, Björn 34:20 2:45
9 - 8 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Cruces, José Hamann, Christian 36:30 2:10
10 - 8 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Byrén, Johan 39:55 3:25
10 - 9 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Hamann, Christian Freier, Erik 41:10 1:15
11 - 9 KFUM Örebro KFUM Jennsjö, Joakim Nordin, Björn 43:45 2:35
11 - 10 Hässliche Erdferkel HASS Kirvel, Christian Cruces, José 45:15 1:30
12 - 10 KFUM Örebro KFUM Angergård, Jonatan Nordin, Björn 47:35 2:20