#MIX GRUT 13 - 12 Midnight Cobras [Final]

FINAL - 28/Oct 15:00 CET F1 - #mix - Final
GRUT GRUT 13
... 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13
Midnight Cobras Cobras 12
... 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12
Max Scorer: 5 - Basov (Cobras)
Max Assists: 6 - Sulimova (Cobras)

See full game details

GRUT GRUT (Amsterdam)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#4 Dam, Lola 4 0 4
#2 De Jongh, Basten 0 2 2
#6 Jansen, Walt 2 6 8
#7 Ruijs, Nena 0 0 0
#9 Oort, Benjamin 3 3 6
#11 Keulartz, Floor 1 1 2
#14 Keulen, Maartje 0 0 0
#16 Jansen, Janne 0 0 0
#23 Steneker, Joris 0 0 0
#53 van der Weiden, Lawko 3 1 4
Midnight Cobras Midnight Cobras (Moscow)
No. Name GGoals AAssists TTotal
#0 Gaffney-Smith, Christian 0 1 1
#1 Nikonenko, Anastasiia 2 0 2
#3 Terekhov, Mikhail 0 0 0
#12 Pichugina, Valeriia 1 0 1
#13 Schulze, Katharina 0 0 0
#16 Serebryakova, Anna 1 0 1
#17 Proskuriakov, Nikita 0 1 1
#22 Novikov, Boris 0 4 4
#25 Zharkovsky, Mikhail 0 0 0
#48 Sulimova, Inga 1 6 7
#69 Yusifli, Yulia 0 0 0
#95 Linkov, Pavel 0 0 0
#96 Basov, Vladislav 5 0 5
#98 Fedorov, Roman 2 0 2
GRUT GRUT Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 3 2 3 2 12
Midnight Cobras Midnight Cobras Spirit
Rules Contact Fair Att. Comm. Total
2 1 2 3 2 10
Game Events
Score Team Assist Goal Time Dur Game Events
0 - 1 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Pichugina, Valeriia 2:05 2:05

Offense GRUT

1 - 1 GRUT GRUT Oort, Benjamin Keulartz, Floor 3:30 1:25
2 - 1 GRUT GRUT De Jongh, Basten Dam, Lola 5:10 1:40
2 - 2 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Novikov, Boris Basov, Vladislav 6:30 1:20
3 - 2 GRUT GRUT Oort, Benjamin Jansen, Walt 7:35 1:05
4 - 2 GRUT GRUT De Jongh, Basten van der Weiden, Lawko 9:40 2:05
4 - 3 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Fedorov, Roman 13:10 3:30
5 - 3 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt van der Weiden, Lawko 16:55 3:45
5 - 4 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Basov, Vladislav 18:30 1:35
6 - 4 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt Dam, Lola 19:45 1:15
6 - 5 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Novikov, Boris Basov, Vladislav 22:05 2:20
6 - 6 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Proskuriakov, Nikita Fedorov, Roman 24:20 2:15
Halftime (27:00)
7 - 6 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt Dam, Lola 27:00 0:00
7 - 7 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Novikov, Boris Sulimova, Inga 28:40 1:40
8 - 7 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt Oort, Benjamin 31:05 2:25
8 - 8 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Nikonenko, Anastasiia 33:55 2:50
9 - 8 GRUT GRUT Keulartz, Floor Dam, Lola 35:20 1:25
9 - 9 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Novikov, Boris Basov, Vladislav 37:50 2:30
10 - 9 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt Oort, Benjamin 39:50 2:00
10 - 10 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Nikonenko, Anastasiia 41:10 1:20
11 - 10 GRUT GRUT Jansen, Walt Oort, Benjamin 42:20 1:10
11 - 11 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Gaffney-Smith, Christian Serebryakova, Anna 43:45 1:25
12 - 11 GRUT GRUT van der Weiden, Lawko Jansen, Walt 46:05 2:20

Timeout GRUT 46:05

12 - 12 Midnight Cobras COBRAS Sulimova, Inga Basov, Vladislav 48:25 2:20
13 - 12 GRUT GRUT Oort, Benjamin van der Weiden, Lawko 49:50 1:25